Resultate 2019

47. Gruppenschiessen, 26./27. April + 4.Mai 2019
Emmen

RangNamePunkte
25m
79Urben Sonja94
90Bachmann Nadine94
102Kiefer Christian93
114Erni Roland92
175Thom Markus79
183Meier Patrick70
50m
40Bachmann Nadine92
93Urben Sonja90
135Thom Markus87
145Gut Hans86
162Erni Roland85
272Kiefer Christian77
327Meier Patrick53

1. Osterschiessen, 13. April 2019
50m + 25m

RangNameNest-Suche
50m
Eier-Jagt
25m
Punkte
1Gut Hans90280370
2Waltisperg Markus55180235
3Bärtschi Markus90139229
4Blum Josef86139225
5Kiefer Chregu90130220
6Schuler Gaby51140191
7Moncecchi Chanel7680156
8Urben Walter7270142
9Bachmann Nadine9320113
10Kiefer Manuela287098
11Thom Markus79-5029

Fasnachtsschiessen, Güdismontag 4. März 2019
50m, Pfaffnau

RangNamePunkte
1Korner Johann92
2Erni Roland90
3Urben Sonja89
4Dèvènyi Szilvia89
5Vonesch Stephan88
6Krügel Andreas87
7Bärtschi Markus86
8Bugmann Stefanie85
9Gut Hans85
10Thom Markus84
11Bachmann Nadine84
12Acklin Paul81
13Arnold Markus79
14Kulli Hildi75
15Moll Karl74
16Meier Patrick65
17Moncecchi Chanel64
18Egli René56

Bärzelischiessen, 2. Januar 2019
Kölliken

RangNamePunkte
8.Koch Guido88
12.Erni Roland86
16.Urben Sonja85
17.Kiefer Christian85
23.Acklin Paul81
32.Gut Hans77
40.Bugmann Stefanie72
44.Dèvènyi Szilvia65
47.Kupferschmid Nadine53
48.Achermann Joshua51
49.Arnold Marco35

LuPi-Wintersaison 2018/19

6. LuPi Drachenschiessen, 7.-15. Februar 2019
Schiesssporthalle Luzern Indoor

KategorieRangNamePunkte
V147.Koch Guido346
U21193.Bugmann Jasmin334
S239.Erni Roland317
S253.Urben Sonja310
U17258.Kupferschmid Nadine305
U17268.Bugmann Stefanie293
U21274.Stalder Niklas286
U17281.Hartmann Chanel252
U17282.Achermann Joshua246
U21285.Arnold Marco218

15. LuPi-Vereinskonkurenz, Jan/Feb 2019
Reiden

KategorieRangNamePunkte
Vereinskonkurrenz
J75.Bugmann Jasmin162
A78.Erni Roland161
JJ88.Achermann Joshua153
JJ91.Bugmann Stefanie151
A100.Urben Sonja133
JJ101.Hartmann Chanel131
J102.Stalder Niklas104
J103.Arnold Marco101
Johanniter-Meisterschaft
A180.Erni Roland328
J210.Bugmann Jasmin311
JJ219.Bugmann Stefanie297
A225.Urben Sonja284
JJ228.Achermann Joshua281
JJ232.Hartmann Chanel247
J233.Arnold Marco235
J234.Stalder Niklas219

28. Friedau Luftpistole-Meisterschaft 2018, 26.-30. Dezember 2018
Murgenthal

KategorieRangNamePunkte
V140.Koch Guido343
E/S208.Erni Roland325
U21226.Bugmann Jasmin314
U15224.Bugmann Stefanie286
U15249.Kupferschmid Nadine277
U21252.Stalder Niklas245